2008 season - Event 2 at Guiseley - Skyrac A C

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:09:55 ELLIS, Bethany Spenborough U13G 444
2 0:09:58 GREATOREX, Libby Wakefield U13G 485
3 0:10:05 PARKINSON, Abby-Mae Bradford G.S. U13G 44
4 0:10:12 ODDY, Francesca Halifax Harriers U13G 135
5 0:10:20 SMAIL, Harriet Harrogate U13G 90
6 0:10:23 KEIR, Gemma Leeds City U13G 294
7 0:10:28 WILKINSON, Emma Spenborough U13G 442
8 0:10:47 SYKES, Ruby Holmfirth U13G 195
9 0:10:49 BIRD, Lauren City of York U13G 59
10 0:10:54 COBURN, Grace Leeds City U13G 293
11 0:10:56 LEES, Jennifer Halifax Harriers U13G 136
12 0:11:00 SAWYER, Nicola Leeds City U13G 295
13 0:11:01 BROWN, Natalie Bingley Harriers U13G 20
14 0:11:02 WALKER, Chelsea Kingston upon Hull U13G 257
15 0:11:02 BENTLEY, Georgina Skyrac U13G 397
16 0:11:04 ROBSON, Zoe City of York U13G 56
17 0:11:05 ELLIOTT, Naomi Ilkley U13G 229
18 0:11:06 RICHINGS, Elizabeth Skyrac U13G 400
19 0:11:08 SMITH, Regan Halifax Harriers U13G 137
20 0:11:08 JASSER, Molly Halifax Harriers U13G 131
21 0:11:11 NORMINGTON, Philippa Wetherby R U13G 538
22 0:11:18 MOORE, Poppy Wetherby R U13G 546
23 0:11:21 WARDALE, Elizabeth Kingston upon Hull U13G 258
24 0:11:22 MANSELL, Kelsey Ackworth U13G 11
25 0:11:23 SPURR, Sally Wakefield U13G 486
26 0:11:24 LUDVIGSEN, Heather Wakefield U13G 493
27 0:11:28 AYRE, Elizabeth Bingley Harriers U13G 19
28 0:11:29 JOHNSON, Caroline Halifax Harriers U13G 133
29 0:11:30 MOORE, Rebecca Longwood U13G 336
30 0:11:36 TURNER, Rachel Skyrac U13G 401
31 0:11:38 CROMP, Amelia Skyrac U13G 399
32 0:11:40 GRAHAM, Bethany Wakefield U13G 488
33 0:11:43 MALIR, Georgia Ilkley U13G 227
34 0:11:44 TENCH, Anna Ilkley U13G 231
35 0:11:45 MATHER HUNTER, Josephine Wetherby R U13G 540
36 0:11:45 CALLAGHAN, Lucy Wetherby R U13G 544
37 0:11:47 FOLGER, Ellie Holmfirth U13G 193
38 0:11:48 FARQUHAR, Lucy Holmfirth U13G 192
39 0:11:55 WILSON, Danielle Ackworth U13G 12
40 0:11:59 GRIGGS, Danielle Leeds City U13G 296
41 0:12:06 SHAW, Leah Halifax Harriers U13G 130
42 0:12:14 EMMETT, Katie Wetherby R U13G 548
43 0:12:16 MARSHALL, Ruth Skipton U13G 611
44 0:12:16 PEARSON, Holie Wetherby R U13G 541
45 0:12:17 SUTCLIFFE, Emma Halifax Harriers U13G 129
46 0:12:31 SHAW, Georgina Leeds City U13G 616
47 0:12:37 HOLMES, Olivia Halifax Harriers U13G 610
48 0:12:41 BRADLEY, Beate Ilkley U13G 230
49 0:12:45 ROWLANDS, Jessica Wakefield U13G 494
50 0:12:51 ROBERTS, Abigail Wakefield U13G 489
51 0:12:55 HESLOP, Hannah Ilkley U13G 228
52 0:13:05 CLANCY, Roisin Skyrac U13G 398
53 0:13:12 ROBINSON, Sophie Skyrac U13G 433
54 0:13:16 HUDSON, Amber Skyrac U13G 591
55 0:13:25 EDWARDS, Alix Ackworth U13G 605
56 0:13:32 TOWNLEY, Abby Longwood U13G 598
57 0:13:34 MARTIN, Ciara Harrogate U13G 92
58 0:13:58 WILLIAMS, Sophie Holmfirth U13G 197
59 0:13:58 WENTLING, Enya Otley A.C. U13G 351
60 0:13:59 BROWN, Ellen Harrogate U13G 94
61 0:15:00 CROSSFIELD, Holly Halifax Harriers U13G 120


Team Results

1 Leeds City 6 10 12 28
2 Halifax Harriers 4 11 19 34
3 Wakefield 2 25 26 53
4 Skyrac 15 18 30 63
5 Wetherby R 21 22 35 78
6 Holmfirth 8 37 38 83
7 Ilkley 17 33 34 84
(B) Halifax Harriers 20 28 41 89
8 Ackworth 24 39 55 118
(B) Wetherby R 36 42 44 122
9 Harrogate 5 57 60 122
(B) Wakefield 32 49 50 131
(B) Skyrac 31 52 53 136
(C) Halifax Harriers 45 47 61 153

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information