2008 season - Event 2 at Guiseley - Skyrac A C

Under 11 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:07:54 MOORE, Mia Wetherby R U11G 529
2 0:07:56 TRAVISS, Molly Halifax Harriers U11G 119
3 0:07:58 WITHERWICK, Lucy Kingston upon Hull U11G 255
4 0:08:04 IRELAND, Lucy Harrogate U11G 87
5 0:08:08 SYKES, Olivia Holmfirth U11G 176
6 0:08:11 BROWN, Naomi Ilkley U11G 225
7 0:08:14 WESTHEAD, Elizabeth Ilkley U11G 223
8 0:08:22 FENNEY, Georgie City of York U11G 55
9 0:08:24 HESLOP, Tassey Ilkley U11G 224
10 0:08:26 JEAL, Anna Wetherby R U11G 528
11 0:08:27 HALL, Charlotte Leeds Carnegie U11G 328
12 0:08:29 HAGAN, Rose Ilkley U11G 222
13 0:08:30 MORRIS, Rebecca Longwood U11G 333
14 0:08:36 LEES, Claudia Halifax Harriers U11G 127
15 0:08:38 NUTTALL, Kennedy Wakefield U11G 482
16 0:08:40 WILLIAMSON, Lucy Ilkley U11G 599
17 0:08:41 DYMOCK, Keri-Beth Kingston upon Hull U11G 256
18 0:08:44 MARGERRISON, Holly Bingley Harriers U11G 17
19 0:08:47 MITCHELL, Chloe Spenborough U11G 436
20 0:08:52 MALIR, Grace Ilkley U11G 220
21 0:09:01 MELLOR, Amira Holmfirth U11G 174
22 0:09:06 RODGERS, Maisie Selby Strider U11G 378
23 0:09:11 KING, Laura Ilkley U11G 226
24 0:09:15 NICHOLSON, Alhana Halifax Harriers U11G 122
25 0:09:17 GREGORY, Drew Bingley Harriers U11G 595
26 0:09:18 HEVER, Chloe Longwood U11G 334
27 0:09:19 BURDOCK, Natasha Wharfedale Harriers U11G 585
28 0:09:20 CARTER, Holly Keighley & Craven U11G 602
29 0:09:21 SLATER, Chloe Ilkley U11G 600
30 0:09:22 HUDSON, Chloe Skyrac U11G 590
31 0:09:23 FOREY, Leah Otley A.C. U11G 346
32 0:09:26 HANDFORD, Katie Keighley & Craven U11G 604
33 0:09:34 OLALERU, Derin Wakefield U11G 479
34 0:09:35 ROOKE, Stacey Bingley Harriers U11G 18
35 0:09:35 JACKSON, Harriet Ilkley U11G 221
36 0:09:36 BYRAM, Lucy Holmfirth U11G 172
37 0:09:40 ADAMS, Louise Holmfirth U11G 170
38 0:09:40 BAILEY, Fiona Bingley Harriers U11G 15
39 0:09:42 DENTON, Molly Skyrac U11G 390
40 0:09:49 WHITE, Rachel City of York U11G 54
41 0:09:54 OLALERU, Dami Wakefield U11G 478
42 0:10:01 SMITH-CALVERT, Georgia Spenborough U11G 440
43 0:10:07 BYRAM, Erica Holmfirth U11G 171
44 0:10:09 ALDRIDGE, Lucy Holmfirth U11G 613
45 0:10:20 BAIRSTOW, Zoe Wharfedale Harriers U11G 608
46 0:10:31 WHALLEY, Harriet Skyrac U11G 393
47 0:11:52 MCCURDIE, Alyce Wakefield U11G 477
48 0:12:02 FEARNLEY, Martha Halifax Harriers U11G 124


Team Results

1 Ilkley 6 7 9 22
2 Halifax Harriers 2 14 24 40
(B) Ilkley 12 16 20 48
3 Holmfirth 5 21 36 62
4 Bingley Harriers 18 25 34 77
(C) Ilkley 23 29 35 87
5 Wakefield 15 33 41 89
6 Skyrac 30 39 46 115
(B) Holmfirth 37 43 44 124

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information