2007 season - Event 3 at Knavesmire - Knavesmire Harriers

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:07:24 WILKINSON, Emma Spenborough U13G 140
2 0:07:26 ELLIS, Bethany Spenborough U13G 147
3 0:07:30 RILEY, Jay Skyrac U13G 121
4 0:07:34 RADCLIFFE, Olivia Wakefield U13G 129
5 0:07:41 MAKIN, Harriet Harrogate U13G 87
6 0:07:42 BOTTERILL, Saffron York U13G 65
7 0:07:47 SHARPE, Bethany Wakefield U13G 128
8 0:07:48 WOOD, Katy York U13G 62
9 0:07:50 BEAUMONT, Anna Holmfirth U13G 74
10 0:07:52 FLANNERY, Mollie Spenborough U13G 141
11 0:07:54 KILLOCK, Jenna Bingley Harriers U13G 70
12 0:07:58 CALLAGHAN, Holly Halifax Harriers U13G 99
13 0:07:59 ADDY, Rebecca Holmfirth U13G 73
14 0:08:02 BROWN, Natalie Bradford G.S. U13G 106
15 0:08:05 SULLIVAN, Rebecca Halifax Harriers U13G 102
16 0:08:06 LEES, Jennifer Halifax Harriers U13G 104
17 0:08:10 TAYLOR, Ellie Ilkley U13G 68
18 0:08:11 JEAVONS, Alicia Bingley Harriers U13G 72
19 0:08:13 NORMINGTON, Philippa Wetherby R U13G 151
20 0:08:16 WALSH, Kate Skyrac U13G 122
21 0:08:16 MCARTHUR, Ellen Wetherby R U13G 148
22 0:08:17 WILLIAMS, Ama Longwood U13G 115
23 0:08:25 COBURN, Grace Leeds City U13G 98
24 0:08:26 BIRD, Lauren York U13G 63
25 0:08:27 PORTER, Jasmine Wakefield U13G 133
26 0:08:27 WILSON, India Leeds City U13G 97
27 0:08:29 BARRETT, Phillipa Keighley & Craven U13G 119
28 0:08:30 LAMBERT, Katie Wetherby R U13G 152
29 0:08:30 BYRNE, Katie Spenborough U13G 145
30 0:08:31 KEIGHLEY, Fran York U13G 61
31 0:08:31 SHAW, Leah Halifax Harriers U13G 103
32 0:08:32 STOCKIL, Rachel Harrogate U13G 92
33 0:08:33 JAGGAR, Molly Halifax Harriers U13G 100
34 0:08:34 WILLIAMS, Freya Longwood U13G 116
35 0:08:34 FOLGER, Ellie Holmfirth U13G 77
36 0:08:35 MANSELL, Kelsey Ackworth U13G 512
37 0:08:35 SMITHSON, Hannah Harrogate U13G 90
38 0:08:36 MACLEOD, Elly Harrogate U13G 88
39 0:08:36 MCKINNET, Anna Keighley & Craven U13G 120
40 0:08:37 FLANNERY, Ciara Spenborough U13G 143
41 0:08:38 COVERDALE, Millie Wetherby R U13G 150
42 0:08:39 GRAHAM, Bethany Wakefield U13G 131
43 0:08:39 WHITTINGHAM, Danielle Leeds City U13G 96
44 0:08:41 HODGE, Amber Skyrac U13G 124
45 0:08:43 PORTER, Bethany Wakefield U13G 134
46 0:08:44 TURNER, Hannah Harrogate U13G 91
47 0:08:49 WATERMAN, Poppyanna Holmfirth U13G 181
48 0:08:51 NAREY, Nicole Bingley Harriers U13G 506
49 0:08:55 COX, Charlotte Keighley & Craven U13G 117
50 0:08:58 NIXON, Laura Ackworth U13G 509
51 0:09:03 COYLE, Olivia Skyrac U13G 126
52 0:09:06 WILSON, Danielle Ackworth U13G 510
53 0:09:12 MACK, Claire Bradford G.S. U13G 111
54 0:09:15 INGHAM, Natalie Spenborough U13G 142
55 0:09:16 WILTON, Holly Leeds City U13G 95
56 0:09:21 HOLDER, Chelsey Keighley & Craven U13G 118
57 0:09:28 AGAR, Daisy Skyrac U13G 127
58 0:09:29 BALDRICK, Camilla Harrogate U13G 93
59 0:09:39 DERMODY, Nichola Wakefield U13G 132
60 0:09:40 SOUTH, Evangeline Holmfirth U13G 82
61 0:09:44 ERSKINE, Emily Harrogate U13G 501
62 0:09:54 MITCHELL, Chelsea Spenborough U13G 144
63 0:10:05 HOLDEN, Jessica Ilkley U13G 67
64 0:10:47 KITCHEN, Lily Ilkley U13G 66


Team Results

1 Spenborough 1 2 10 13
2 Wakefield 4 7 25 36
3 York 6 8 24 38
4 Halifax Harriers 12 15 16 43
5 Holmfirth 9 13 35 57
6 Skyrac 3 20 44 67
7 Wetherby R 19 21 28 68
8 Harrogate 5 32 37 74
9 Bingley Harriers 11 18 48 77
10 Leeds City 23 26 43 92
11 Keighley & Craven 27 39 49 115
(B) Spenborough 29 40 54 123
12 Ackworth 36 50 52 138
(B) Harrogate 38 46 58 142
13 Ilkley 17 63 64 144
(B) Wakefield 42 45 59 146

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information