2006 season - Event 4 at Nunroyd Park - Skyrac A.C.

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:09:42 LAMBERT, Caroline Harrogate U13G 107
2 0:09:44 SAJKOVIC, Samantha Kingston upon Hull U13G 106
3 0:09:53 ROBERTS, Sarah Spenborough U13G 130
4 0:10:00 ROBINSON, Emily Leeds City U13G 84
5 0:10:03 REGAN, Caitlin Leeds City U13G 82
6 0:10:07 MIDDLEBROUGH, Harriet Skyrac U13G 135
7 0:10:07 SMITH, Sally Spenborough U13G 127
8 0:10:07 SHREEVE, Holly Bingley Harriers U13G 119
9 0:10:08 WILTON, Johanna Leeds City U13G 86
10 0:10:17 BROOKE, Samantha Wakefield U13G 101
11 0:10:26 RADCLIFFE, Olivia Wakefield U13G 100
12 0:10:29 CHEESBOROUGH, Anna Wakefield U13G 105
13 0:10:30 RILEY, Jay Skyrac U13G 136
14 0:10:34 KILLOCK, Jenna Bingley Harriers U13G 116
15 0:10:38 HELIWELL, Rosie Keighley & Craven U13G 97
16 0:10:39 SEDDON, Katie Leeds City U13G 83
17 0:10:41 LEGG, Emily Wetherby R U13G 88
18 0:10:44 FLANNERY, Mollie Spenborough U13G 125
19 0:10:47 PRICE, Nuala Leeds Carnegie U13G 80
20 0:10:49 COX, Pippa Skyrac U13G 168
21 0:10:52 WALSH, Kate Skyrac U13G 137
22 0:10:53 HARLEY, Chloe Leeds City U13G 85
23 0:11:02 PRESTON, Lily Pudsey & Bramley U13G 156
24 0:11:08 BOOTH, Alannah Holmfirth U13G 143
25 0:11:13 SMITH, Alex Wetherby R U13G 92
26 0:11:15 WOODCOCK, Katie Wetherby R U13G 93
27 0:11:17 COUGHLAN, Imogen Harrogate U13G 110
28 0:11:18 HUNT, Kate Harrogate U13G 108
29 0:11:22 ADDY, Rebecca Holmfirth U13G 141
30 0:11:23 DEBIASE, Emilia Wakefield U13G 103
31 0:11:28 RADLEY, Gemma Holmfirth U13G 150
32 0:11:30 MIKELJERIC, Kat Wetherby R U13G 96
33 0:11:30 LONG, Louisa Wakefield U13G 104
34 0:11:34 LARGE, Phillipa Wetherby R U13G 164
35 0:11:35 DOWNIE, Emily Scunthorpe U13G 158
36 0:11:36 BOOTH, Georgia Holmfirth U13G 144
37 0:11:37 ELLIS, Liz Harrogate U13G 109
38 0:11:38 MACK, Clare Bingley Harriers U13G 117
39 0:11:40 KEIGHLEY, Francesca Nestle Rowntree U13G 124
40 0:11:40 GOODALL, Grace Skyrac U13G 138
41 0:11:41 PORTER, Jasmine Wakefield U13G 102
42 0:11:58 LAMBERT, Heather Harrogate U13G 115
43 0:12:07 SMITHSON, Hannah Harrogate U13G 175
44 0:12:07 SUTCLIFFE, Amy Pudsey & Bramley U13G 172
45 0:12:10 SMITH, Ellie Harrogate U13G 111
46 0:12:11 BROWN, Rebecca Halifax Harriers U13G 132
47 0:12:14 WHITTINGHAM, Danielle Leeds City U13G 157
48 0:12:16 STOCKIL, Rachael Harrogate U13G 174
49 0:12:20 BRAKE, Hannah Wetherby R U13G 94
50 0:12:33 COX, Charlotte Keighley & Craven U13G 98
51 0:12:35 JACKSON, Heather Harrogate U13G 113
52 0:12:38 RAMSDEN, Abi Pudsey & Bramley U13G 173
53 0:12:42 NAREY, Nicole Bingley Harriers U13G 118
54 0:13:09 HOLDEN, Jessica Ilkley U13G 154
55 0:13:17 MITCHELL, Chelsea Spenborough U13G 129
56 0:13:17 FLANNERY, Ciara Spenborough U13G 126
57 0:13:37 FITZ-COSTA, Natalie Halifax Harriers U13G 78
58 0:13:47 HOMER, Lauren Harrogate U13G 176
59 0:13:48 CROWLEY, Megan Bingley Harriers U13G 165
60 0:13:59 KITCHEN, Lily Ilkley U13G 123
61 0:14:03 LAMBERT, Laurene Halifax Harriers U13G 169
62 0:14:19 LEITH, Kirsty Longwood U13G 166


Team Results

1 Leeds City 4 5 9 18
2 Spenborough 3 7 18 28
3 Wakefield 10 11 12 33
4 Skyrac 6 13 20 39
5 Harrogate 1 27 28 56
6 Bingley Harriers 8 14 38 60
7 Wetherby R 17 25 26 68
8 Holmfirth 24 29 31 84
(B) Leeds City 16 22 47 85
(B) Wakefield 30 33 41 104
(B) Wetherby R 32 34 49 115
9 Pudsey & Bramley 23 44 52 119
(B) Harrogate 37 42 43 122
(C) Harrogate 45 48 51 144
10 Halifax Harriers 46 57 61 164

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information