2006 season - Event 2 at Bodington Hall - Leeds City AC and Leeds University

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:09:20 LAMBERT, Caroline Harrogate U13G 107
2 0:09:33 ROBERTS, Sarah Spenborough U13G 130
3 0:09:38 REGAN, Caitlin Leeds City U13G 82
4 0:09:44 SMITH, Sally Spenborough U13G 127
5 0:09:50 ROBINSON, Emily Leeds City U13G 84
6 0:09:55 BROOKE, Samantha Wakefield U13G 101
7 0:09:55 BROOKE, Lauren Wakefield U13G 99
8 0:09:56 SHREEVE, Holly Bingley Harriers U13G 119
9 0:09:59 STRINGER, Charlotte Spenborough U13G 128
10 0:10:00 SEDDON, Katie Leeds City U13G 83
11 0:10:02 CHEESBOROUGH, Anna Wakefield U13G 105
12 0:10:03 WILTON, Johanna Leeds City U13G 86
13 0:10:03 HILL, Claire Holmfirth U13G 147
14 0:10:07 LEGG, Emily Wetherby R U13G 88
15 0:10:08 RADCLIFFE, Olivia Wakefield U13G 100
16 0:10:10 MIDDLEBROUGH, Harriet Skyrac U13G 135
17 0:10:12 RILEY, Jay Skyrac U13G 136
18 0:10:24 PRICE, Nuala Leeds Carnegie U13G 80
19 0:10:29 HELIWELL, Rosie Keighley & Craven U13G 97
20 0:10:33 ADDY, Kerrie Holmfirth U13G 142
21 0:10:36 MACK, Clare Bingley Harriers U13G 117
22 0:10:41 HARLEY, Chloe Leeds City U13G 85
23 0:10:48 TAYLOR, Ellie Ilkley U13G 122
24 0:10:49 BOOTH, Alannah Holmfirth U13G 143
25 0:10:52 ZENTI, Arianna Bingley Harriers U13G 120
26 0:10:54 FRANCE, Rowena Holmfirth U13G 146
27 0:11:03 SMITH, Alex Wetherby R U13G 92
28 0:11:06 FLANNERY, Mollie Spenborough U13G 125
29 0:11:07 EDGAR, Beth Scunthorpe U13G 79
30 0:11:08 KILLOCK, Jenna Bingley Harriers U13G 116
31 0:11:16 MIKELJERIC, Kat Wetherby R U13G 96
32 0:11:23 ADDY, Rebecca Holmfirth U13G 141
33 0:11:28 RADLEY, Gemma Holmfirth U13G 150
34 0:11:29 BOOTH, Georgia Holmfirth U13G 144
35 0:11:30 KEIGHLEY, Francesca Nestle Rowntree U13G 124
36 0:11:39 LARGE, Philippa Wetherby R U13G 164
37 0:11:41 LAMBERT, Heather Harrogate U13G 115
38 0:11:45 COX, Charlotte Keighley & Craven U13G 98
39 0:11:47 PORTER, Jasmine Wakefield U13G 102
40 0:11:56 HUNT, Kate Harrogate U13G 108
41 0:11:59 NIXON, Laura Ackworth U13G 81
42 0:12:00 LAMBERT, Katie Wetherby R U13G 89
43 0:12:12 SMITH, Ellie Harrogate U13G 111
44 0:12:16 DOWNIE, Emily Scunthorpe U13G 158
45 0:12:27 GOODALL, Grace Skyrac U13G 138
46 0:12:30 JACKSON, Heather Harrogate U13G 113
47 0:12:37 FITZ-COSTA, Natalie Halifax Harriers U13G 78
48 0:12:38 WHITE, Sophie Halifax Harriers U13G 133
49 0:12:44 KITCHEN, Lily Ilkley U13G 123
50 0:12:54 CAREY-WILLIAMS, Zoe Harrogate U13G 114
51 0:13:00 WHITE, Shannon Holmfirth U13G 152
52 0:13:15 LEITH, Kirsty Longwood U13G 166
53 0:13:28 CROWLEY, Megan Bingley Harriers U13G 165
54 0:13:49 WHITTINGHAM, Danielle Leeds City U13G 157
55 0:14:30 ANDRYSZEWSKA, Mary Wetherby R U13G 91


Team Results

1 Spenborough 2 4 9 15
2 Leeds City 3 5 10 18
3 Wakefield 6 7 11 24
4 Bingley Harriers 8 21 25 54
5 Holmfirth 13 20 24 57
6 Wetherby R 14 27 31 72
7 Harrogate 1 37 40 78
8 Skyrac 16 17 45 78
(B) Leeds City 12 22 54 88
(B) Holmfirth 26 32 33 91
(B) Wetherby R 36 42 55 133
(B) Harrogate 43 46 50 139

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information