2006 season - Event 1 at Salendine Nook H S - Longwood H & Holmfirth H

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:09:30 LAMBERT, Caroline Harrogate U13G 107
2 0:09:38 ROBERTS, Sarah Spenborough U13G 130
3 0:09:43 REGAN, Caitlin Leeds City U13G 82
4 0:09:46 RADCLIFFE, Olivia Wakefield U13G 100
5 0:09:55 SMITH, Sally Spenborough U13G 127
6 0:10:03 ROBINSON, Emily Leeds City U13G 84
7 0:10:04 ZENTI, Arianna Bingley Harriers U13G 120
8 0:10:04 BROOKE, Lauren Wakefield U13G 99
9 0:10:08 MIDDLEBROUGH, Harriet Skyrac U13G 135
10 0:10:09 LEGG, Emily Wetherby R U13G 88
11 0:10:15 SHREEVE, Holly Bingley Harriers U13G 119
12 0:10:18 SEDDON, Katie Leeds City U13G 83
13 0:10:22 MACK, Clare Bingley Harriers U13G 117
14 0:10:28 RILEY, Jay Skyrac U13G 136
15 0:10:32 ADDY, Kerrie Holmfirth U13G 142
16 0:10:33 HELIWELL, Rosie Keighley & Craven U13G 97
17 0:10:34 STRINGER, Charlotte Spenborough U13G 128
18 0:10:38 JEAVONS, Alicia Skyrac U13G 134
19 0:10:38 TAYLOR, Ellie Ilkley U13G 122
20 0:10:40 WILTON, Johanna Leeds City U13G 86
21 0:10:45 FRANCE, Rowena Holmfirth U13G 146
22 0:10:51 HARLEY, Chloe Leeds City U13G 85
23 0:10:52 PRICE, Nuala Leeds Carnegie U13G 80
24 0:10:53 WALSH, Kate Skyrac U13G 137
25 0:10:58 HUNT, Kate Harrogate U13G 108
26 0:11:05 FLANNERY, Mollie Spenborough U13G 125
27 0:11:12 BROWN, Rebecca Halifax Harriers U13G 132
28 0:11:20 KEIGHLEY, Francesca Nestle Rowntree U13G 124
29 0:11:20 BOOTH, Alannah Holmfirth U13G 143
30 0:11:22 WILKINS, Chloe Holmfirth U13G 153
31 0:11:27 NIXON, Laura Ackworth U13G 81
32 0:11:29 ADDY, Rebecca Holmfirth U13G 141
33 0:11:35 DOWNIE, Emily Scunthorpe U13G 158
34 0:11:38 GOODALL, Grace Skyrac U13G 138
35 0:11:39 SMITH, Alex Wetherby R U13G 92
36 0:11:42 LONG, Louisa Wakefield U13G 104
37 0:11:44 FLANNERY, Ciara Spenborough U13G 126
38 0:11:45 BOWER, Charis Holmfirth U13G 159
39 0:11:51 BOOTH, Georgia Holmfirth U13G 144
40 0:11:54 LAMBERT, Heather Harrogate U13G 115
41 0:12:04 PORTER, Jasmine Wakefield U13G 102
42 0:12:06 COX, Charlotte Keighley & Craven U13G 98
43 0:12:06 CAREY-WILLIAMS, Zoe Harrogate U13G 114
44 0:12:09 HOLDEN, Jessica Ilkley U13G 154
45 0:12:17 RADLEY, Gemma Holmfirth U13G 150
46 0:12:18 MITCHELL, Chelsea Spenborough U13G 129
47 0:12:18 SMITH, Ellie Harrogate U13G 111
48 0:12:31 WHITE, Shannon Holmfirth U13G 152
49 0:12:34 EMMETT, Sarah Wetherby R U13G 90
50 0:13:06 FITZ-COSTA, Natalie Halifax Harriers U13G 78
51 0:13:07 WARD, Antonio Wetherby R U13G 95
52 0:13:50 KITCHEN, Lily Ilkley U13G 123


Team Results

1 Leeds City 3 6 12 21
2 Spenborough 2 5 17 24
3 Bingley Harriers 7 11 13 31
4 Skyrac 9 14 18 41
5 Wakefield 4 8 36 48
6 Holmfirth 15 21 29 65
7 Harrogate 1 25 40 66
8 Wetherby R 10 35 49 94
(B) Holmfirth 30 32 38 100
(B) Spenborough 26 37 46 109
9 Ilkley 19 44 52 115
(C) Holmfirth 39 45 48 132

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information