2004 season - Event 2 at Bramley Falls Woods (Pudsey & Bramley A C)

Under 15 Boys

Individual Results

1 0:17:38 WILKINSON, James Leeds City U15B 664
2 0:17:51 SALTER, Michael Leeds City U15B 662
3 0:18:03 BELCHER, Geoff Leeds City U15B 663
4 0:18:13 SMITH, Oliver Halifax Harriers U15B 613
5 0:18:22 LYNN, Iain Nestle Rowntree U15B 630
6 0:18:40 BROWNLEE, Jonathan Bradford G.S. U15B 645
7 0:18:52 CUTSFORTH, Jack Kingston O. Hull U15B 609
8 0:18:56 BARNES, Dominic Wakefield U15B 678
9 0:19:01 SHAW, Roibert Bingley Harriers U15B 653
10 0:19:04 HALLAM, Matthew Harrogate U15B 617
11 0:19:07 LOUGHLIN, Mark Skipton U15B 643
12 0:19:12 HUGHES, David Keighley & Craven U15B 627
13 0:19:13 CROWLEY, Thomas Bingley Harriers U15B 651
14 0:19:27 SMITH, Liam Leeds City U15B 665
15 0:19:41 CHRISTOFORAN, Loui Skyrac U15B 670
16 0:19:43 NEEDHAM, Josh Harrogate U15B 618
17 0:19:45 BERESFORD, Frank Harrogate U15B 621
18 0:19:55 BAYTON, Steven Halifax Harriers U15B 601
19 0:20:05 BLAC, Jason Skyrac U15B 602
20 0:20:07 MCDONAGH, Karl Scunthorpe U15B 674
21 0:20:13 MAUDE, Luke Skipton U15B 641
22 0:20:24 PAWSON, Adam Harrogate U15B 616
23 0:20:38 BELL, Alex Harrogate U15B 619
24 0:20:46 ALDERSON, Tom Spenborough U15B 635
25 0:21:06 CARPENTER, Shaun Pudsey & Bramley U15B 610
26 0:21:07 EAVES, Josh Harrogate U15B 622
27 0:21:08 STEVENS, George Bradford G.S. U15B 646
28 0:21:22 PALMER, James Nestle Rowntree U15B 631
29 0:22:02 DAWSON, Elliott Leeds City U15B 667
30 0:23:22 WISE, Peter Nestle Rowntree U15B 632
31 0:23:35 TOBIN, Oliver Leeds City U15B 605
32 0:24:34 ROBINSON, Josh Leeds City U15B 666
33 0:25:54 PUNTER, Karl Leeds City U15B 677
34 0:26:10 LUNN, Mark Leeds City U15B 660
35 0:34:12 THOMPSON, Geoffrey Halifax Harriers U15B 612


Team Results

1 Leeds City 1 2 3 14 20
2 Harrogate 10 16 17 22 65
(B) Leeds City 29 31 32 33 125

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information