2004 season - Event 1 at Northcliffe Park Shipley (Bradford G S)

Under 13 Girls

Individual Results

1 0:11:03 MCGIVERN, Amy Holmfirth U13G 491
2 0:11:13 PETTIT, Bethany Holmfirth U13G 492
3 0:11:52 COUPLAND, Katherin Harrogate U13G 449
4 0:12:01 ROBINSON, Rachael Scunthorpe U13G 467
5 0:12:22 CRAIG, Holly Bingley Harriers U13G 496
6 0:12:33 DENT, Emily Holmfirth U13G 490
7 0:12:45 DEVLIN, Sinead Skipton U13G 494
8 0:12:52 LAMBSON, Rebecca Skipton U13G 495
9 0:12:56 NEEDHAM, Abigail Harrogate U13G 452
10 0:13:00 ADIE, Alora Wakefield U13G 485
11 0:13:02 KITCHEN, Ruth Ilkley U13G 489
12 0:13:03 LAMBERT, Caroline Harrogate U13G 455
13 0:13:05 JORDAN, Fiona Ilkley U13G 477
14 0:13:14 MAYHO, Jessica Bingley Harriers U13G 498
15 0:13:17 KERR, Emily Ilkley U13G 487
16 0:13:30 PARKER, Jenny Nestle Rowntree U13G 499
17 0:13:35 EDWARDS, Jemima Skyrac U13G 471
18 0:13:37 LANE, Sarah Spenborough U13G 462
19 0:13:40 SMITH, Bethany Halifax Harriers U13G 484
20 0:13:42 HANSON, Alisha Scunthorpe U13G 468
21 0:13:54 TIMMS, Laura Wakefield U13G 474
22 0:13:57 MUNNOCH, Alice Ilkley U13G 488
23 0:14:03 DRANSFIELD, Leonie Spenborough U13G 463
24 0:14:06 LARGE, Georgina Harrogate U13G 448
25 0:14:10 SMITH, Amy Leeds City U13G 456
26 0:14:14 DAWSON, Brittany Leeds City U13G 479
27 0:14:23 FOUNTAIN, Jessica Scunthorpe U13G 466
28 0:14:25 TAYLOR, Amber Keighley & Craven U13G 464
29 0:14:26 AINSCOE, Eleanor Bradford G.S. U13G 470
30 0:14:28 CALVERT, Alexandra Wakefield U13G 480
31 0:14:29 EASTWOOD, Rosemary Halifax Harriers U13G 483
32 0:14:32 MAY, Rachael Skyrac U13G 478
33 0:14:38 MIDDLEBROUGH, Harr Skyrac U13G 473
34 0:15:07 LUND, Pamela Halifax Harriers U13G 476
35 0:15:15 TURNER, Rebecca Harrogate U13G 450
36 0:15:16 SPRUCE, Hannah Harrogate U13G 451
37 0:15:43 ROWBOTTOM, Zoe Harrogate U13G 454
38 0:16:15 ORMISHER, Elizabet Harrogate U13G 447
39 0:17:08 ASKEW, Holly Harrogate U13G 453
40 0:19:01 HARRISON, Rebecca Skyrac U13G 472
41 0:19:02 MURACH-WARD, Fried Bradford G.S. U13G 469


Team Results

1 Holmfirth 1 2 6 9
2 Harrogate 3 9 12 24
3 Ilkley 11 13 15 39
4 Scunthorpe 4 20 27 51
5 Wakefield 10 21 30 61
6 Skyrac 17 32 33 82
7 Halifax Harriers 19 31 34 84
(B) Harrogate 24 35 36 95
(C) Harrogate 37 38 39 114

Visitors are welcome to print these results for their personal use only.
Please contact the Complete Runner if you would like information about publishing this information