Valley
Striders

 
Meanwood Valley Trail
 
Junior Races Entries & Registrations
 
Updated 13 June 16

Confirmed Entries (paid)
   Aston Brogden        Otley A C 
   Jenson Brogden       Otley A C
   Tally Diamond        Valley S 
   Jessica Baxter       Valley S
   Dominic Richardson   
   Holly Davey          Otley A C
   Ben Cross            Scarborough A C
   Jamie Cross          Scarborough A C
   Eleanor Jones        Skyrac A C
   Eve Jones            Skyrac A C
   Imogen Idle          Valley S
   Efa Townend
   Sarah Brady          Valley S
   Lucy Westmoreland    Rothwell H
   Freddy Jeal
   Josephine Pawley     Valley S
   Dylan Hunter         Rothwell H   
   Charlotte Rawstron   Otley A C
   Jessica Rawstron
   Ruby Holder          Scarborough A C
   Rowan Haighton       Valley S
   Kasim Grist
   Maisy Bullock
   Oscar Roden          Abbey R
   Jamie Walker
   Dexter Rosenberg     Valley S
   Theodore Rosenberg   Valley S
   Michael Fotherby     Valley S
   Daniel Fotherby      Valley S
   Shannon Robinson
   James Langdon        Rothwell H
   Isaac Langdon
   Edie Souter          Valley S
   Reuben Shamim        Pudsey & Bramley
   Jasper Shamim
   Jakob Sobel          Valley S
                        
Registrations (pay reduced rate on the day)
   Keira Jones          Valley S
   Ellen Sayles         Rothwell H
   Ailsa Sayles         Rothwell H
   Harriet Beaumont     Skyrac A C
   Liam Beaumont        Skyrac A C
   Sophie Beaumont      Skyrac A C
   Kathryn Hubbard      Leeds & Bradford Tri
   Ella McMullen        Rothwell H
   Peggy Seal           Valley S
   Isla Morley          Valley S
   Sofia Robottom       
   Stefan Robottom      
   Andrea Robottom      
   Jakob Sobel          Valley S
   Issy Nicholls        Scarborough AC
   Kathryn Hubbard      LBT
   Sam Barnett          LBT
   Ben Hancock          LBT
   Joe Hancock          LBT
   Theo Jacques         LBT
   Matilda Jacques      LBT
   Caitlin McQuillen-S  LBT
   Aideen McQuillen-S   LBT
   Olivia McQuillen-S   LBT
   Marcus Johnstone     Valley S
   Lewis                Meanwood Primary S
   George Ratcliffe     Meanwood Primary S
   Max Metcalfe         Rothwell H
   Tom Metcalfe         Rothwell H
   Max Mauborgne        Valley S
   Marco Teoli          Valley S
   Alessia Teoli        Valley S
   Gus Cawcutt
   Joe Irvine           Valley S
   Katy Irvine          Valley S
   Sam Hollis           Valley S
   Ella Hollis          Valley S
   Ella Lim             Valley S
   Annabel Lim          Valley S
   James Williams Dustan
   Laurie O'Brien       Valley S 
   Alvie O'Brien        Valley S 
   Ben Williams Dustan  Valley S 
   Alec Twigg           Valley S 
   Jason Twigg          Valley S 
   Freya Mcdermott
   Taylor Sebright-Pickard Skyrac A.C. 
   Florence Stoney     
   Lucia Stoney         LBT
   Esme Stoney
   Isaac Wilson         Rothwell H
   Orla Hemsley         Valley S 
   Daniel Keen-Bone     Valley S 
   Felix Linley         Valley S 
   Darcey Mollitt       Valley S
   Hannah Taylor
   Daniel Jones         Skyrac A C
   Amber Teale          Otley A C